Member of Legislative Assembly

Clear Filters

Sri Abhay Patil

Belagavi South

Sri Siddu Savadi

Terdal

Sri S.R. Vishwanath

Yelahanka

Dr. Chandru Lamani

Shirahatti

Sri C.C. Patil

Naragunda

Dr. C.N. Ashwathnarayan

Malleshwaram

Sri Vittal Halagekar

Khanapur

Sri Dhiraj Muniraju

Doddaballapur

Sri U. Rajesh Naik

Bantval

Sri Avinash Jadhav

Chincholi

M.R Patil

Kundgol

Sri Gurme Suresh Shetty

Kapu

Sri Umanath Kotyan

Moodabidri

Sri Basavavgowda Patil

Vijayapur City

Sri Bhairati Basavaraju

K.R.Pura

Sri Krishna Naik

Hadagali

Sri .B.Y. Vijayendra

Shikaripura

Sri Balachandra Jarakiholi

Arabhavi

Sri S. Suresh Kumar

Rajaji Nagar

Sri Jagadish Gudaganti

Jamkhandi

Sri Cement Manjunath

Sakleshpur

Sri Dinakar Shetty

Kumta

Dr. Shivaraj Patil

Raichur

Sri C.K. Ramamurthy

Jayanagar

Sri V. Sunil Kumar

Karkal

Sri Mahesh Tenginakai

Hubli-Dharwad-Central

Sri Basanagoud R. Patil Yatnal

Bijapur City

Sri S.T. Somashekar

Yeshvanthapura

Sri Araga Jnanendra

Thirtahalli

Sri T.S. Srivathsa

Krishnaraja

Sri Ramesh Jarakiholi

Gokak

Sri Uday B. Garudachar

Chickpet

Dr. Shailendra Beldale

Bidar South

Kum. Bhageerathi Muralya

Sullya

Sri Shivaram Hebbar

Yallapura

Sri M. Chandrappa

Holalkere

Sri S. Muniraju

Dasarahalli

Sri B. Suresh Gowda

Tumkur Rural

Sri Harish Punja

Belthangady

Sri. Sharanu Salgar

Basavakalyan

Sri S. Raghu

C.V. Raman Nagar

Sri Gururaj Gantihole

Byndoor

Sri H.K. Suresh

Belur

Smt. Shashikal Jolle

Nippani

Sri L.A. Ravi Subramanya

Basavanagudi

Sri Manappa D. Vajjal

Lingsugur

Sri Basavaraj Bommai

Shiggaon

Sri G.B. Jyothi Ganesh

Tumkur City

Sri B.P. Harish

Harihar

Sri Munirathna Naidu

Rajarajeshwarinagar

Dr. Bharath Shetty

Mangalore City North

Sri Prabhu Chowhan

Aurad

Sri Sathish Reddy

Bommanahalli

Sri Kiran Kumar Kodgi

Kundapura

Sri Channi (Channabasappa)

Shimoga

Sri Duryodhan Aihole

Raybag

Sri R. Ashok

Padmanabanagar

Sri Doddanagouda Patil

Kushtagi

Sri Aravind Bellad

Hubli-Dharwad- West

Sri K. Gopalaiah

Mahalakshmi Layout

Sri Nikhil Katti

Hukkeri

Smt. Manjula Arvinda Limbavali

Mahadevapura

Sri Vedavyas Kamath

Mangalore City South

Sri Basavaraj Mattimud

Gulbarga Rural

Sri M. Krishnappa

Bangalore South

Sri Yashapal Suvarna

Udupi